FCL Blue Jays
F-BLU · Florida Complex League Florida Complex League North| # | Player | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR ▾ | RBI | SB | BB | SO | BB% | K% | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | wOBA | wRC+ | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Angel Guzman | F-BLU | 54 | 245 | 204 | 50 | 58 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 42 | 13 | 33 | 43 | 13.5% | 17.6% | .284 | .388 | .461 | .849 | — | — | — |
| 2 | Pascual Archila | F-BLU | 55 | 232 | 169 | 48 | 45 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 17 | 55 | 58 | 23.7% | 25.0% | .266 | .454 | .450 | .904 | — | — | — |
| 3 | Giaconino Lasaracina | F-BLU | 14 | 59 | 52 | 13 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 11.9% | 30.5% | .365 | .441 | .788 | 1.229 | — | — | — |
| 4 | Sam White | F-BLU | 22 | 79 | 64 | 16 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 12.7% | 25.3% | .313 | .430 | .563 | .993 | — | — | — |
| 5 | Andres Arias | F-BLU | 48 | 183 | 146 | 27 | 36 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 6 | 32 | 42 | 17.5% | 23.0% | .247 | .396 | .411 | .807 | — | — | — |
| 6 | Hedbert Perez | F-BLU | 4 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0.0% | 28.6% | .462 | .500 | 1.154 | 1.654 | — | — | — |
| 7 | Jean Joseph | F-BLU | 10 | 40 | 31 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 17.5% | 17.5% | .258 | .425 | .613 | 1.038 | — | — | — |
| 8 | David Guzman | F-BLU | 34 | 103 | 80 | 15 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 5 | 21 | 13 | 20.4% | 12.6% | .250 | .417 | .388 | .805 | — | — | — |
| 9 | Brock Tibbitts | F-BLU | 10 | 39 | 33 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 15.4% | 12.8% | .303 | .410 | .606 | 1.016 | — | — | — |
| 10 | Franklin Rojas | F-BLU | 44 | 179 | 143 | 26 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 34 | 39 | 19.0% | 21.8% | .266 | .413 | .427 | .840 | — | — | — |
| 11 | Renyel Campos | F-BLU | 26 | 74 | 64 | 11 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 10.8% | 20.3% | .234 | .338 | .438 | .776 | — | — | — |
| 12 | C.J. Stubbs | F-BLU | 4 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6.3% | 25.0% | .357 | .375 | .857 | 1.232 | — | — | — |
| 13 | Gavin Smith | F-BLU | 39 | 131 | 109 | 20 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 16 | 39 | 12.2% | 29.8% | .202 | .323 | .312 | .635 | — | — | — |
| 14 | Owen Gregg | F-BLU | 16 | 52 | 46 | 16 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 7.7% | 17.3% | .435 | .490 | .609 | 1.099 | — | — | — |
| 15 | Sam Shaw | F-BLU | 5 | 21 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 19.0% | 23.8% | .267 | .476 | .600 | 1.076 | — | — | — |
| 16 | Jake Casey | F-BLU | 3 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.1% | 18.2% | .167 | .455 | .667 | 1.122 | — | — | — |
| 17 | Cade Doughty | F-BLU | 4 | 16 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.3% | 12.5% | .333 | .375 | .600 | .975 | — | — | — |
| 18 | Alex Stone | F-BLU | 4 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 7.1% | .308 | .357 | .538 | .895 | — | — | — |
| 19 | Max Viera | F-BLU | 19 | 69 | 59 | 15 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 13 | 11.6% | 18.8% | .339 | .420 | .542 | .962 | — | — | — |
| 20 | Kennew Blanco | F-BLU | 50 | 187 | 164 | 27 | 38 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 14 | 21 | 32 | 11.2% | 17.1% | .232 | .326 | .311 | .637 | — | — | — |
| 21 | Tim Piasentin | F-BLU | 21 | 86 | 69 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 17.4% | 26.7% | .188 | .349 | .290 | .639 | — | — | — |
| 22 | Edward Duran | F-BLU | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 66.7% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | — | — | — |
| 23 | Arjun Nimmala | F-BLU | 3 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.1% | 11.1% | .400 | .444 | .400 | .844 | — | — | — |
| 24 | Charlie Saum | F-BLU | 4 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 20.0% | 50.0% | .000 | .200 | .000 | .200 | — | — | — |
| 25 | Lenyn Sosa | F-BLU | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 33.3% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | — | — | — |
| 26 | Daz Cameron | F-BLU | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 25.0% | .375 | .375 | .625 | 1.000 | — | — | — |
| 27 | Jaxson West | F-BLU | 7 | 30 | 22 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 20.0% | 3.3% | .364 | .533 | .364 | .897 | — | — | — |
| 28 | Owen Carapellotti | F-BLU | 6 | 21 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14.3% | 28.6% | .188 | .333 | .188 | .521 | — | — | — |
| 29 | Jake Cook | F-BLU | 5 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 20.0% | 15.0% | .188 | .350 | .188 | .538 | — | — | — |
| 30 | Geovanny Planchart | F-BLU | 4 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7.7% | 38.5% | .182 | .308 | .182 | .490 | — | — | — |
| 31 | Enmanuel Bonilla | F-BLU | 10 | 42 | 35 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 14.3% | 31.0% | .171 | .286 | .229 | .515 | — | — | — |
| 32 | Eloy Jiménez | F-BLU | 3 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.1% | 0.0% | .125 | .222 | .125 | .347 | — | — | — |
| 33 | Jesús Sánchez | F-BLU | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .333 | .333 | .333 | .666 | — | — | — |
| 34 | Juan Rosas | F-BLU | 5 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 66.7% | .111 | .111 | .111 | .222 | — | — | — |
| 35 | Ismael Munguia | F-BLU | 4 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18.8% | 18.8% | .300 | .500 | .400 | .900 | — | — | — |
| 36 | Mathieu Vallee | F-BLU | 6 | 22 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 13.6% | 9.1% | .294 | .409 | .294 | .703 | — | — | — |
| 37 | Alexis Hernandez | F-BLU | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 12.5% | .286 | .286 | .286 | .572 | — | — | — |
| 38 | Rafael Flores | F-BLU | 5 | 16 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.3% | 18.8% | .267 | .313 | .267 | .580 | — | — | — |
| 39 | Keegan Pieternella | F-BLU | 16 | 48 | 41 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 14.6% | 31.3% | .220 | .333 | .293 | .626 | — | — | — |
| 40 | Edgardo Villegas | F-BLU | 11 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13.3% | 20.0% | .217 | .400 | .348 | .748 | — | — | — |
40 players