Career Graph
Batting
| Season | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SB | BB | SO | BB% | K% | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | wOBA | wRC+ | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | COL |
155
|
631
|
547
|
67
|
164
|
30
|
3
|
16
|
73
|
0
|
72
|
86
|
11.4%
|
13.6%
|
.300
|
.390
|
.453
|
.843
|
.373
|
124
|
2.5
|
| Career | 155 | 631 | 547 | 67 | 164 | 30 | 3 | 16 | 73 | 0 | 72 | 86 | 11.4% | 13.6% | .300 | .390 | .453 | .843 | — | — | 2.5 |
| Season | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SB | BB | SO | BB% | K% | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SWB | 114 | 474 | 421 | 72 | 123 | 26 | 0 | 15 | 71 | 3 | 43 | 78 | 9.1% | 16.5% | .292 | .365 | .461 | .826 |
| 2025 | SWB | 138 | 587 | 499 | 85 | 142 | 31 | 1 | 16 | 87 | 5 | 70 | 108 | 11.9% | 18.4% | .285 | .378 | .447 | .825 |
| AAA Total | 252 | 1061 | 920 | 157 | 265 | 57 | 1 | 31 | 158 | 8 | 113 | 186 | 10.7% | 17.5% | .288 | .372 | .453 | .825 | |
| Double-A (AA) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | SOM | 82 | 350 | 297 | 43 | 65 | 14 | 0 | 17 | 55 | 8 | 39 | 75 | 11.1% | 21.4% | .219 | .320 | .438 | .758 |
| 2024 | SOM | 8 | 34 | 28 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 17.6% | 11.8% | .321 | .441 | .357 | .798 |
| AA Total | 90 | 384 | 325 | 48 | 74 | 15 | 0 | 17 | 57 | 9 | 45 | 79 | 11.7% | 20.6% | .228 | .331 | .431 | .762 | |
| High-A (A+) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | HV | 52 | 231 | 197 | 27 | 56 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 34 | 4 | 29 | 45 | 12.6% | 19.5% | .284 | .381 | .411 | .792 |
| 2023 | HV | 4 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.3% | 12.5% | .286 | .313 | .429 | .742 |
| A+ Total | 56 | 247 | 211 | 29 | 60 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 37 | 4 | 30 | 47 | 12.1% | 19.0% | .284 | .377 | .412 | .789 | |
| Single-A (A) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | CLR | 27 | 101 | 76 | 13 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 21 | 11 | 20.8% | 10.9% | .250 | .426 | .263 | .689 |
| 2022 | TAM | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 20.0% | .100 | .100 | .100 | .200 |
| A Total | 31 | 111 | 86 | 13 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 13 | 18.9% | 11.7% | .233 | .396 | .244 | .640 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | F-YAN | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 |
| Rk Total | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | .000 | .000 | .000 | .000 | |
| Minors Total | 430 | 1805 | 1544 | 247 | 419 | 88 | 1 | 52 | 260 | 21 | 209 | 325 | 11.6% | 18.0% | .271 | .365 | .431 | .796 | |
Fielding
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | COL | 1B | 139 | 1156.1 | 1047 | 83 | 7 | .994 |
| 2026 | COL |
DH
|
11
|
0.0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
.000
|
| Career | 1B | 139 | 1156.1 | 1047 | 83 | 7 | .994 |
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||
| 2024 | SWB | 1B | 88 | 740.1 | 607 | 45 | 8 | .988 |
| 2024 | SWB | DH | 25 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2025 | SWB | 1B | 126 | 1061.2 | 939 | 73 | 9 | .991 |
| 2025 | SWB | DH | 10 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| AAA Total | — | 249 | 1802.0 | 1546 | 118 | 17 | .990 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||
| 2023 | SOM | 1B | 76 | 658.1 | 548 | 34 | 2 | .997 |
| 2023 | SOM | DH | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | SOM | 1B | 8 | 66.0 | 67 | 2 | 1 | .986 |
| AA Total | — | 90 | 724.1 | 615 | 36 | 3 | .995 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||
| 2022 | HV | DH | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | HV | 1B | 41 | 354.2 | 298 | 14 | 3 | .990 |
| 2023 | HV | 1B | 2 | 12.0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2023 | HV | DH | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| A+ Total | — | 56 | 366.2 | 312 | 14 | 3 | .991 | |
| Single-A (A) | ||||||||
| 2021 | CLR | 1B | 19 | 144.0 | 130 | 4 | 1 | .993 |
| 2021 | CLR | DH | 8 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | TAM | 1B | 3 | 18.0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2022 | TAM | DH | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| A Total | — | 31 | 162.0 | 142 | 4 | 1 | .993 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | ||||||||
| 2022 | F-YAN | 1B | 1 | 5.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| Rk Total | — | 1 | 5.0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| Minors Total | — | 427 | 3060.0 | 2621 | 172 | 24 | .991 | |
over the trailing
How this stat has moved game to game over a rolling window — pick the stat and how far back to look.