Career Graph
Pitching
| Season | Team | W | L | SV | BS | G | GS | IP | IP/G | SO | K/9 | BB/9 | ERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | |||||||||||||
| 2022 | JAX | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 68.0 | 4.5 | 49 | 6.5 | 3.7 | 5.29 |
| 2023 | JAX | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 17 | 86.2 | 3.9 | 59 | 6.1 | 4.9 | 4.88 |
| 2024 | JAX | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 27.1 | 2.7 | 27 | 8.9 | 5.3 | 7.90 |
| AAA Total | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 35 | 182.0 | 3.9 | 135 | 6.7 | 4.5 | 5.49 | |
| Double-A (AA) | |||||||||||||
| 2021 | PNS | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 106.0 | 5.3 | 85 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 3.82 |
| 2022 | PNS | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 68.2 | 5.7 | 67 | 8.8 | 3.3 | 3.15 |
| 2024 | PNS |
2
|
4
|
0
|
1
|
14
|
8
|
48.1
|
3.5
|
43
|
8.0
|
5.0
|
5.21
|
| AA Total | 12 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 39 | 223.0 | 4.8 | 195 | 7.9 | 3.3 | 3.91 | |
| High-A (A+) | |||||||||||||
| 2019 | JUP | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 24.1 | 1.7 | 23 | 8.5 | 2.2 | 1.48 |
| A+ Total | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 24.1 | 1.7 | 23 | 8.5 | 2.2 | 1.48 | |
| Minors Total | 22 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 107 | 74 | 429.1 | 4.0 | 353 | 7.4 | 3.8 | 4.44 | |
Fielding
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||
| 2022 | JAX | P | 15 | 68.0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | .923 |
| 2023 | JAX | P | 22 | 86.2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | .818 |
| 2024 | JAX | P | 10 | 27.1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 |
| AAA Total | — | 47 | 182.0 | 7 | 18 | 3 | .893 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||
| 2021 | PNS | P | 20 | 106.0 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2022 | PNS | P | 12 | 68.2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | .900 |
| 2024 | PNS |
P
|
14
|
48.1
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
1.000
|
| AA Total | — | 46 | 223.0 | 10 | 19 | 1 | .967 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||
| 2019 | JUP | P | 14 | 24.1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 |
| A+ Total | — | 14 | 24.1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| Minors Total | — | 107 | 429.1 | 18 | 40 | 4 | .935 | |
over the trailing
How this stat has moved game to game over a rolling window — pick the stat and how far back to look.