Career Graph
Batting
| Season | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SB | BB | SO | BB% | K% | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | LV | 43 | 165 | 146 | 25 | 42 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 17 | 8.5% | 10.3% | .288 | .358 | .342 | .700 |
| 2026 | LV | 24 | 85 | 80 | 9 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 4.7% | 12.9% | .213 | .250 | .263 | .513 |
| AAA Total | 67 | 250 | 226 | 34 | 59 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 18 | 28 | 7.2% | 11.2% | .261 | .321 | .314 | .635 | |
| Double-A (AA) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | MID | 6 | 23 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.3% | 8.7% | .227 | .261 | .227 | .488 |
| 2024 | MID | 33 | 108 | 99 | 11 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 5.6% | 12.0% | .222 | .278 | .323 | .601 |
| 2025 | MID | 86 | 359 | 320 | 43 | 92 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 47 | 13 | 32 | 39 | 8.9% | 10.9% | .288 | .359 | .400 | .759 |
| 2026 | MID | 74 | 311 | 282 | 39 | 73 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 36 | 9 | 19 | 49 | 6.1% | 15.8% | .259 | .308 | .365 | .673 |
| AA Total | 199 | 801 | 723 | 96 | 192 | 39 | 2 | 11 | 94 | 26 | 58 | 103 | 7.2% | 12.9% | .266 | .325 | .371 | .696 | |
| High-A (A+) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | FW | 18 | 86 | 72 | 12 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 9.3% | 18.6% | .264 | .369 | .361 | .730 |
| 2022 | LAN | 97 | 388 | 363 | 29 | 101 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 8 | 17 | 58 | 4.4% | 14.9% | .278 | .316 | .353 | .669 |
| 2023 | LAN | 110 | 415 | 397 | 40 | 108 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 50 | 21 | 11 | 56 | 2.7% | 13.5% | .272 | .293 | .390 | .683 |
| 2024 | LAN | 85 | 364 | 344 | 41 | 96 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 54 | 15 | 16 | 41 | 4.4% | 11.3% | .279 | .310 | .398 | .708 |
| A+ Total | 310 | 1253 | 1176 | 122 | 324 | 56 | 9 | 16 | 144 | 45 | 52 | 171 | 4.2% | 13.6% | .276 | .310 | .379 | .689 | |
| Single-A (A) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | LE | 87 | 405 | 362 | 65 | 124 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 56 | 18 | 32 | 61 | 7.9% | 15.1% | .343 | .397 | .461 | .858 |
| A Total | 87 | 405 | 362 | 65 | 124 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 56 | 18 | 32 | 61 | 7.9% | 15.1% | .343 | .397 | .461 | .858 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | D-PAB | 44 | 198 | 173 | 28 | 52 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 17 | 15 | 19 | 7.6% | 9.6% | .301 | .359 | .376 | .735 |
| 2026 | A-ATH | 4 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7.7% | 15.4% | .273 | .385 | .273 | .658 |
| Rk Total | 48 | 211 | 184 | 30 | 55 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 20 | 16 | 21 | 7.6% | 10.0% | .299 | .360 | .370 | .730 | |
| Minors Total | 711 | 2920 | 2671 | 347 | 754 | 135 | 19 | 31 | 343 | 116 | 176 | 384 | 6.0% | 13.2% | .282 | .331 | .382 | .713 | |
Pitching
| Season | Team | W | L | SV | BS | G | GS | IP | IP/G | SO | K/9 | BB/9 | ERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Double-A (AA) | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | MID | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 36.00 |
| AA Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 36.00 | |
Fielding
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||
| 2025 | LV | 3B | 25 | 206.2 | 14 | 43 | 3 | .950 |
| 2025 | LV | SS | 11 | 79.0 | 10 | 25 | 2 | .946 |
| 2025 | LV | 2B | 8 | 71.0 | 9 | 18 | 1 | .964 |
| 2026 | LV | 2B | 7 | 54.1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | LV | SS | 8 | 71.0 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | LV | 3B | 7 | 53.0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | .909 |
| 2026 | LV | LF | 2 | 14.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| AAA Total | — | 68 | 549.0 | 56 | 119 | 7 | .962 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||
| 2023 | MID | 3B | 5 | 44.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2023 | MID | SS | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | MID | 2B | 21 | 150.1 | 24 | 40 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | MID | 3B | 7 | 54.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | MID | SS | 6 | 51.2 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | MID | DH | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2025 | MID | 2B | 49 | 428.0 | 78 | 129 | 1 | .995 |
| 2025 | MID | SS | 34 | 292.0 | 52 | 81 | 5 | .964 |
| 2026 | MID | 1B | 23 | 177.1 | 175 | 12 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | MID | 2B | 20 | 148.0 | 34 | 53 | 2 | .978 |
| 2026 | MID | 3B | 25 | 217.0 | 17 | 34 | 2 | .962 |
| 2026 | MID | DH | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | MID | LF | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | MID | CF | 5 | 44.0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | MID |
P
|
1
|
1.0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
.000
|
| AA Total | — | 202 | 1624.1 | 403 | 377 | 10 | .987 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||
| 2021 | FW | 2B | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2021 | FW | 3B | 9 | 78.0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2021 | FW | SS | 8 | 66.0 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2022 | LAN | DH | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | LAN | 2B | 34 | 285.0 | 55 | 95 | 3 | .980 |
| 2022 | LAN | 3B | 5 | 37.0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | .923 |
| 2022 | LAN | SS | 49 | 387.2 | 53 | 101 | 5 | .969 |
| 2023 | LAN | 2B | 37 | 310.0 | 62 | 91 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2023 | LAN | DH | 6 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | LAN | SS | 34 | 275.1 | 55 | 71 | 3 | .977 |
| 2023 | LAN | 3B | 35 | 303.0 | 31 | 55 | 8 | .915 |
| 2024 | LAN | DH | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | LAN | SS | 83 | 711.1 | 130 | 205 | 12 | .965 |
| A+ Total | — | 314 | 2461.1 | 403 | 669 | 32 | .971 | |
| Single-A (A) | ||||||||
| 2021 | LE | 2B | 28 | 234.0 | 52 | 67 | 4 | .967 |
| 2021 | LE | DH | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | LE | 3B | 14 | 121.0 | 9 | 23 | 5 | .865 |
| 2021 | LE | SS | 41 | 361.1 | 61 | 92 | 2 | .987 |
| A Total | — | 87 | 716.1 | 122 | 182 | 11 | .965 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | ||||||||
| 2019 | D-PAB | SS | 17 | 135.1 | 42 | 54 | 7 | .932 |
| 2019 | D-PAB | 3B | 19 | 159.0 | 26 | 50 | 4 | .950 |
| 2019 | D-PAB | 2B | 6 | 55.0 | 22 | 9 | 2 | .939 |
| 2019 | D-PAB | DH | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | A-ATH | 3B | 2 | 11.0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | A-ATH | DH | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | A-ATH | 2B | 1 | 6.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .500 |
| Rk Total | — | 49 | 366.1 | 93 | 121 | 14 | .939 | |
| Minors Total | — | 720 | 5717.1 | 1077 | 1468 | 74 | .972 | |
over the trailing
How this stat has moved game to game over a rolling window — pick the stat and how far back to look.