Career Graph
Pitching
| Season | Team | W | L | SV | BS | G | GS | QS | IP | IP/G | SO | K/9 | BB/9 | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | KC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 7 | 11.8 | 16.9 | 10.13 | 10.97 | -0.3 |
| Career | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 7 | 11.8 | 16.9 | 10.13 | — | -0.3 |
| Season | Team | W | L | SV | BS | G | GS | QS | IP | IP/G | SO | K/9 | BB/9 | ERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | OMA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | — | 14.1 | 1.1 | 20 | 12.6 | 5.0 | 3.77 |
| 2025 | OMA | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 49.0 | 1.3 | 63 | 11.6 | 4.4 | 4.04 |
| 2026 | OMA | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 27 | 0 | — | 30.1 | 1.1 | 43 | 12.8 | 4.7 | 2.67 |
| 2026 | SAC | 1 | 5 | 17 | 4 | 47 | 1 | — | 51.0 | 1.1 | 69 | 12.2 | 4.6 | 3.18 |
| AAA Total | 5 | 11 | 29 | 8 | 125 | 2 | 0 | 144.2 | 1.2 | 195 | 12.1 | 4.6 | 3.42 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | NWA | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | — | 14.0 | 4.7 | 19 | 12.2 | 3.2 | 1.93 |
| 2024 | NWA | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | — | 58.1 | 2.4 | 81 | 12.5 | 6.5 | 2.78 |
| AA Total | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 27 | 9 | — | 72.1 | 2.7 | 100 | 12.4 | 5.8 | 2.61 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||||||||
| 2022 | QC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | — | 9.0 | 3.0 | 7 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 5.00 |
| 2023 | QC | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | — | 62.1 | 2.1 | 80 | 11.6 | 5.9 | 4.04 |
| A+ Total | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 5 | — | 71.1 | 2.2 | 87 | 11.0 | 6.2 | 4.16 | |
| Single-A (A) | ||||||||||||||
| 2022 | COL | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | — | 21.1 | 3.0 | 29 | 12.2 | 2.5 | 5.48 |
| A Total | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | — | 21.1 | 3.0 | 29 | 12.2 | 2.5 | 5.48 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | ||||||||||||||
| 2021 | A-ROY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | — | 4.2 | 1.2 | 9 | 17.4 | 13.5 | 1.93 |
| Rk Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | — | 4.2 | 1.2 | 9 | 17.4 | 13.5 | 1.93 | |
| Minors Total | 11 | 21 | 32 | 9 | 195 | 25 | 0 | 314.1 | 1.6 | 420 | 12.0 | 5.2 | 3.52 | |
Fielding
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | KC | P | 4 | 5.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Career | P | 4 | 5.1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||
| 2024 | OMA | P | 13 | 14.1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | OMA | P | 38 | 49.0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | .900 |
| 2026 | SAC | P | 47 | 51.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 |
| AAA Total | — | 98 | 114.1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | .941 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||
| 2023 | NWA | P | 3 | 14.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | NWA | P | 24 | 58.1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | .900 |
| AA Total | — | 27 | 72.1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | .923 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||
| 2022 | QC | P | 3 | 9.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2023 | QC | P | 29 | 62.1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | .769 |
| A+ Total | — | 32 | 71.1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | .769 | |
| Single-A (A) | ||||||||
| 2022 | COL | P | 7 | 21.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 |
| A Total | — | 7 | 21.1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | ||||||||
| 2021 | A-ROY | P | 4 | 4.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 |
| Rk Total | — | 4 | 4.2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | |
| Minors Total | — | 168 | 284.0 | 24 | 17 | 6 | .872 | |
over the trailing
How this stat has moved game to game over a rolling window — pick the stat and how far back to look.