Career Graph
Batting
| Season | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SB | BB | SO | BB% | K% | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS | wOBA | wRC+ | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYM | 11 | 42 | 38 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4.8% | 19.0% | .184 | .244 | .342 | .586 | .260 | — | — |
| 2023 | NYM | 108 | 389 | 353 | 41 | 75 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 34 | 2 | 29 | 109 | 7.5% | 28.0% | .212 | .275 | .323 | .598 | .266 | — | — |
| 2024 | NYM | 50 | 171 | 153 | 15 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 16 | 42 | 9.4% | 24.6% | .229 | .306 | .327 | .633 | .282 | — | — |
| 2025 | NYM | 130 | 432 | 393 | 53 | 100 | 13 | 2 | 18 | 50 | 8 | 33 | 108 | 7.6% | 25.0% | .254 | .313 | .435 | .748 | .324 | 111 | 2.3 |
| 2026 | NYM |
143
|
473
|
420
|
53
|
100
|
22
|
1
|
11
|
56
|
5
|
44
|
125
|
9.3%
|
26.4%
|
.238
|
.311
|
.374
|
.685
|
.304
|
92
|
1.1
|
| Career | 442 | 1507 | 1357 | 166 | 317 | 50 | 3 | 44 | 161 | 15 | 124 | 392 | 8.2% | 26.0% | .234 | .300 | .372 | .672 | — | — | 3.4 |
| Season | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SB | BB | SO | BB% | K% | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | SYR | 6 | 26 | 22 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11.5% | 23.1% | .364 | .462 | .364 | .826 |
| 2023 | SYR | 26 | 121 | 104 | 20 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 31 | 2 | 16 | 29 | 13.2% | 24.0% | .298 | .388 | .625 | 1.013 |
| 2024 | SYR | 62 | 269 | 230 | 37 | 58 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 45 | 1 | 33 | 57 | 12.3% | 21.2% | .252 | .349 | .504 | .853 |
| 2025 | SYR | 3 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.1% | 27.3% | .300 | .364 | .500 | .864 |
| AAA Total | 97 | 427 | 366 | 62 | 100 | 16 | 0 | 26 | 80 | 3 | 53 | 95 | 12.4% | 22.2% | .273 | .368 | .530 | .898 | |
| Double-A (AA) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BNG | 40 | 176 | 151 | 16 | 41 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 2 | 22 | 45 | 12.5% | 25.6% | .272 | .364 | .424 | .788 |
| 2022 | BNG | 89 | 394 | 340 | 73 | 106 | 22 | 0 | 19 | 59 | 2 | 46 | 98 | 11.7% | 24.9% | .312 | .406 | .544 | .950 |
| AA Total | 129 | 570 | 491 | 89 | 147 | 30 | 0 | 24 | 81 | 4 | 68 | 143 | 11.9% | 25.1% | .299 | .393 | .507 | .900 | |
| High-A (A+) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | BRK | 51 | 209 | 181 | 27 | 56 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 34 | 4 | 24 | 53 | 11.5% | 25.4% | .309 | .397 | .514 | .911 |
| A+ Total | 51 | 209 | 181 | 27 | 56 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 34 | 4 | 24 | 53 | 11.5% | 25.4% | .309 | .397 | .514 | .911 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2019 | F-MET | 5 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 20.0% | 24.0% | .350 | .480 | .650 | 1.130 |
| Rk Total | 5 | 25 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 20.0% | 24.0% | .350 | .480 | .650 | 1.130 | |
| Minors Total | 282 | 1231 | 1058 | 183 | 310 | 63 | 1 | 58 | 203 | 11 | 150 | 297 | 12.2% | 24.1% | .293 | .387 | .519 | .906 | |
Fielding
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYM | 2B | 25 | 184.0 | 31 | 50 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | NYM | SS | 3 | 13.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .667 |
| 2026 | NYM | RF | 23 | 158.0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | NYM | 1B | 26 | 154.2 | 117 | 16 | 3 | .978 |
| 2026 | NYM | 3B | 58 | 457.0 | 40 | 81 | 5 | .960 |
| 2026 | NYM | DH | 11 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | NYM |
LF
|
7
|
41.0
|
10
|
0
|
1
|
.909
|
| Career | 1B | 26 | 154.2 | 117 | 16 | 3 | .978 |
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||
| 2022 | SYR | LF | 2 | 18.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2022 | SYR | 3B | 4 | 36.0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | .889 |
| 2023 | SYR | 3B | 23 | 196.1 | 28 | 25 | 4 | .930 |
| 2023 | SYR | DH | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | SYR | DH | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | SYR | 2B | 27 | 217.0 | 45 | 68 | 1 | .991 |
| 2024 | SYR | 3B | 34 | 282.2 | 26 | 63 | 6 | .937 |
| 2025 | SYR | 2B | 2 | 14.0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | SYR | 3B | 1 | 7.0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| AAA Total | — | 98 | 771.0 | 106 | 170 | 12 | .958 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||
| 2021 | BNG | LF | 15 | 128.2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2021 | BNG | DH | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | BNG | 3B | 24 | 207.0 | 14 | 36 | 8 | .862 |
| 2022 | BNG | LF | 9 | 77.0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2022 | BNG | DH | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | BNG | 3B | 68 | 568.0 | 56 | 104 | 14 | .920 |
| AA Total | — | 129 | 980.2 | 118 | 142 | 22 | .922 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||
| 2021 | BRK | DH | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2021 | BRK | LF | 3 | 25.1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | .800 |
| 2021 | BRK | 3B | 41 | 346.0 | 23 | 89 | 7 | .941 |
| A+ Total | — | 51 | 371.1 | 27 | 89 | 8 | .935 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | ||||||||
| 2019 | F-MET | 3B | 4 | 36.0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | .857 |
| 2019 | F-MET | DH | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Rk Total | — | 5 | 36.0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | .857 | |
| Minors Total | — | 283 | 2159.0 | 254 | 410 | 44 | .938 | |
over the trailing
How this stat has moved game to game over a rolling window — pick the stat and how far back to look.