Career Graph
Pitching
| Season | Team | W | L | SV | BS | G | GS | QS | IP | IP/G | SO | K/9 | BB/9 | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYM |
5
|
6
|
0
|
0
|
15
|
15
|
8
|
84.1
|
5.6
|
63
|
6.7
|
1.9
|
3.42
|
4.51
|
0.7
|
| Career | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 84.1 | 5.6 | 63 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 3.42 | — | 0.7 |
| Season | Team | W | L | SV | BS | G | GS | QS | IP | IP/G | SO | K/9 | BB/9 | ERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||||||||
| 2026 | SYR | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | — | 37.2 | 4.2 | 38 | 9.1 | 4.3 | 4.30 |
| AAA Total | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | — | 37.2 | 4.2 | 38 | 9.1 | 4.3 | 4.30 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | BNG | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 52.0 | 5.2 | 53 | 9.2 | 1.6 | 2.60 |
| 2026 | BNG | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | — | 25.0 | 5.0 | 27 | 9.7 | 3.2 | 3.60 |
| AA Total | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 77.0 | 5.1 | 80 | 9.4 | 2.1 | 2.92 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | BRK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | — | 27.0 | 3.9 | 22 | 7.3 | 0.7 | 3.67 |
| 2025 | BRK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | — | 20.2 | 5.2 | 25 | 10.9 | 0.9 | 0.44 |
| A+ Total | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | — | 47.2 | 4.3 | 47 | 8.9 | 0.8 | 2.27 | |
| Single-A (A) | ||||||||||||||
| 2024 | SLU | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6 | — | 41.0 | 3.2 | 32 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 4.39 |
| A Total | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 6 | — | 41.0 | 3.2 | 32 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 4.39 | |
| Minors Total | 12 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 48 | 39 | 4 | 203.1 | 4.2 | 197 | 8.7 | 2.5 | 3.32 | |
Fielding
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYM |
P
|
15
|
84.1
|
5
|
10
|
1
|
.938
|
| Career | P | 15 | 84.1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | .938 |
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||
| 2026 | SYR | P | 9 | 37.2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 |
| AAA Total | — | 9 | 37.2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||
| 2025 | BNG | P | 10 | 52.0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | BNG | P | 5 | 25.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 |
| AA Total | — | 15 | 77.0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||
| 2024 | BRK | P | 7 | 27.0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | .857 |
| 2025 | BRK | P | 4 | 20.2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | .857 |
| A+ Total | — | 11 | 47.2 | 3 | 9 | 2 | .857 | |
| Single-A (A) | ||||||||
| 2024 | SLU | P | 13 | 41.0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | .833 |
| A Total | — | 13 | 41.0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | .833 | |
| Minors Total | — | 48 | 203.1 | 7 | 25 | 3 | .914 | |
over the trailing
How this stat has moved game to game over a rolling window — pick the stat and how far back to look.