Career Graph
Pitching
| Season | Team | W | L | SV | BS | G | GS | QS | IP | IP/G | SO | K/9 | BB/9 | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DET | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 6 | 12.5 | 6.2 | 4.15 | 5.41 | 0.0 |
| Career | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 6 | 12.5 | 6.2 | 4.15 | — | 0.0 |
| Season | Team | W | L | SV | BS | G | GS | IP | IP/G | SO | K/9 | BB/9 | ERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | |||||||||||||
| 2023 | OKC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 12 | 15.4 | 2.6 | 10.29 |
| 2024 | OKC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 16.1 | 3.3 | 19 | 10.5 | 3.3 | 2.76 |
| 2026 | OKC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 36.1 | 4.5 | 43 | 10.7 | 2.0 | 4.46 |
| 2026 | TOL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 41.0 | 4.1 | 47 | 10.3 | 2.0 | 4.39 |
| AAA Total | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 100.2 | 4.0 | 121 | 10.8 | 2.2 | 4.56 | |
| Double-A (AA) | |||||||||||||
| 2023 | TUL | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 22 | 97.1 | 4.1 | 98 | 9.1 | 4.1 | 3.33 |
| AA Total | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 22 | 97.1 | 4.1 | 98 | 9.1 | 4.1 | 3.33 | |
| High-A (A+) | |||||||||||||
| 2022 | GL | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 14.0 | 2.8 | 22 | 14.1 | 5.1 | 1.93 |
| A+ Total | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 14.0 | 2.8 | 22 | 14.1 | 5.1 | 1.93 | |
| Single-A (A) | |||||||||||||
| 2022 | RC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 33.2 | 3.4 | 48 | 12.8 | 3.5 | 2.67 |
| 2024 | RC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 3 | 13.5 | 0.0 | 0.00 |
| A Total | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 35.2 | 3.2 | 51 | 12.9 | 3.3 | 2.52 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | |||||||||||||
| 2024 | A-DOD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 10 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 1.50 |
| Rk Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 10 | 15.0 | 3.0 | 1.50 | |
| Minors Total | 9 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 63 | 253.2 | 3.8 | 302 | 10.7 | 3.3 | 3.58 | |
Batting
| Season | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SB | BB | SO | BB% | K% | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rookie (Rk) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | A-PAD | 12 | 43 | 39 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 7.0% | 30.2% | .308 | .349 | .436 | .785 |
| Rk Total | 12 | 43 | 39 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 7.0% | 30.2% | .308 | .349 | .436 | .785 | |
Fielding
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DET | P | 2 | 4.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| Career | P | 2 | 4.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||
| 2023 | OKC | P | 2 | 7.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | OKC | P | 5 | 16.1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .667 |
| 2026 | OKC | P | 8 | 36.1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | TOL | P | 10 | 41.0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1.000 |
| AAA Total | — | 25 | 100.2 | 14 | 12 | 1 | .963 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||
| 2023 | TUL | P | 24 | 97.1 | 7 | 14 | 1 | .955 |
| AA Total | — | 24 | 97.1 | 7 | 14 | 1 | .955 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||
| 2022 | GL | P | 5 | 14.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| A+ Total | — | 5 | 14.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| Single-A (A) | ||||||||
| 2022 | RC | P | 10 | 33.2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | RC | P | 1 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| A Total | — | 11 | 35.2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | ||||||||
| 2021 | A-PAD | DH | 12 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | A-DOD | P | 2 | 6.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| Rk Total | — | 14 | 6.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| Minors Total | — | 79 | 253.2 | 25 | 31 | 2 | .966 | |
over the trailing
How this stat has moved game to game over a rolling window — pick the stat and how far back to look.