Career Graph
Batting
| Season | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SB | BB | SO | BB% | K% | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | ROC | 12 | 54 | 46 | 8 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 14.8% | 13.0% | .391 | .481 | .522 | 1.003 |
| 2026 | ROC |
107
|
415
|
351
|
52
|
95
|
15
|
1
|
2
|
44
|
12
|
53
|
57
|
12.8%
|
13.7%
|
.271
|
.369
|
.336
|
.705
|
| AAA Total | 119 | 469 | 397 | 60 | 113 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 52 | 14 | 61 | 64 | 13.0% | 13.6% | .285 | .382 | .358 | .740 | |
| Double-A (AA) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | HBG | 18 | 68 | 58 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 8.8% | 14.7% | .172 | .294 | .172 | .466 |
| 2025 | HBG | 112 | 490 | 427 | 63 | 125 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 41 | 30 | 52 | 55 | 10.6% | 11.2% | .293 | .379 | .391 | .770 |
| AA Total | 130 | 558 | 485 | 67 | 135 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 46 | 31 | 58 | 65 | 10.4% | 11.6% | .278 | .369 | .365 | .734 | |
| High-A (A+) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2024 | WIL | 75 | 324 | 275 | 47 | 84 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 14 | 40 | 45 | 12.3% | 13.9% | .305 | .401 | .436 | .837 |
| A+ Total | 75 | 324 | 275 | 47 | 84 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 14 | 40 | 45 | 12.3% | 13.9% | .305 | .401 | .436 | .837 | |
| Single-A (A) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | FBG | 5 | 21 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.5% | 9.5% | .421 | .476 | .526 | 1.002 |
| 2024 | FBG | 15 | 72 | 63 | 19 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 11.1% | 18.1% | .381 | .444 | .587 | 1.031 |
| A Total | 20 | 93 | 82 | 24 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 10.8% | 16.1% | .390 | .452 | .573 | 1.025 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2023 | F-NAT | 13 | 50 | 39 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 18.0% | 8.0% | .256 | .400 | .359 | .759 |
| Rk Total | 13 | 50 | 39 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 18.0% | 8.0% | .256 | .400 | .359 | .759 | |
| Minors Total | 357 | 1494 | 1278 | 210 | 374 | 60 | 6 | 18 | 151 | 72 | 178 | 193 | 11.9% | 12.9% | .293 | .386 | .391 | .777 | |
Pitching
| Season | Team | W | L | SV | BS | G | GS | IP | IP/G | SO | K/9 | BB/9 | ERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | |||||||||||||
| 2026 | ROC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 13.50 |
| AAA Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 13.50 | |
Fielding
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||
| 2025 | ROC | LF | 8 | 70.0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | ROC | RF | 3 | 27.0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | ROC | DH | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | ROC | LF | 20 | 171.0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | ROC | 2B | 68 | 555.1 | 78 | 154 | 2 | .991 |
| 2026 | ROC | P | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | ROC | DH | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | ROC | 3B | 9 | 67.0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | .917 |
| 2026 | ROC |
CF
|
1
|
9.0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
1.000
|
| AAA Total | — | 121 | 903.1 | 151 | 161 | 3 | .990 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||
| 2024 | HBG | DH | 7 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | HBG | 2B | 11 | 96.0 | 12 | 32 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | HBG | 2B | 11 | 85.0 | 13 | 21 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | HBG | LF | 83 | 701.2 | 143 | 8 | 1 | .993 |
| 2025 | HBG | DH | 19 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| AA Total | — | 131 | 882.2 | 168 | 61 | 1 | .996 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||
| 2024 | WIL | 3B | 21 | 161.2 | 17 | 32 | 4 | .925 |
| 2024 | WIL | 2B | 23 | 198.0 | 29 | 53 | 2 | .976 |
| 2024 | WIL | LF | 30 | 231.1 | 36 | 1 | 1 | .974 |
| 2024 | WIL | 1B | 1 | 7.0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | WIL | SS | 1 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | WIL | RF | 3 | 19.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| A+ Total | — | 79 | 620.0 | 91 | 87 | 7 | .962 | |
| Single-A (A) | ||||||||
| 2023 | FBG | 2B | 4 | 32.0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2023 | FBG | SS | 1 | 9.0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | FBG | 2B | 3 | 26.0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | FBG | 3B | 5 | 44.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | FBG | SS | 2 | 16.0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2024 | FBG | DH | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| A Total | — | 20 | 127.0 | 14 | 26 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | ||||||||
| 2023 | F-NAT | SS | 13 | 90.2 | 16 | 31 | 2 | .959 |
| Rk Total | — | 13 | 90.2 | 16 | 31 | 2 | .959 | |
| Minors Total | — | 364 | 2623.2 | 440 | 366 | 13 | .984 | |
over the trailing
How this stat has moved game to game over a rolling window — pick the stat and how far back to look.