Career Graph
Pitching
| Season | Team | W | L | SV | BS | G | GS | QS | IP | IP/G | SO | K/9 | BB/9 | ERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||||||||
| 2025 | SAC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14.0 | 3.5 | 8 | 5.1 | 7.1 | 9.00 |
| 2026 | SAC |
3
|
3
|
2
|
1
|
42
|
0
|
— |
43.2
|
1.0
|
55
|
11.3
|
5.4
|
5.77
|
| AAA Total | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 4 | 0 | 57.2 | 1.3 | 63 | 9.8 | 5.8 | 6.55 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||||||||
| 2023 | RIC | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 16 | — | 81.0 | 3.4 | 91 | 10.1 | 3.6 | 6.56 |
| 2025 | RIC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 32.0 | 4.6 | 32 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 2.53 |
| AA Total | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 23 | 0 | 113.0 | 3.6 | 123 | 9.8 | 3.3 | 5.42 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||||||||
| 2022 | EUG | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 19 | — | 93.0 | 4.7 | 108 | 10.5 | 3.1 | 2.52 |
| 2025 | EUG | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | — | 15.2 | 3.9 | 12 | 6.9 | 2.9 | 6.89 |
| A+ Total | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 23 | — | 108.2 | 4.5 | 120 | 9.9 | 3.1 | 3.15 | |
| Single-A (A) | ||||||||||||||
| 2022 | SLU | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | — | 12.2 | 3.2 | 24 | 17.1 | 1.4 | 4.97 |
| A Total | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | — | 12.2 | 3.2 | 24 | 17.1 | 1.4 | 4.97 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | ||||||||||||||
| 2021 | F-MET | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | 7.0 | 1.4 | 13 | 16.7 | 2.6 | 0.00 |
| 2025 | A-GIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | — | 12.1 | 2.1 | 16 | 11.7 | 0.7 | 0.00 |
| Rk Total | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | — | 19.1 | 1.8 | 29 | 13.5 | 1.4 | 0.00 | |
| Minors Total | 16 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 116 | 58 | 0 | 311.1 | 2.7 | 359 | 10.4 | 3.5 | 4.48 | |
Fielding
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||
| 2025 | SAC | P | 4 | 14.0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | SAC |
P
|
42
|
43.2
|
1
|
4
|
0
|
1.000
|
| AAA Total | — | 46 | 57.2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||
| 2023 | RIC | P | 24 | 81.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | RIC | P | 7 | 32.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 |
| AA Total | — | 31 | 113.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||
| 2022 | EUG | P | 20 | 93.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | EUG | P | 4 | 15.2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| A+ Total | — | 24 | 108.2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| Single-A (A) | ||||||||
| 2022 | SLU | P | 4 | 12.2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | .500 |
| A Total | — | 4 | 12.2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | .500 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | ||||||||
| 2021 | F-MET | P | 5 | 7.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | .500 |
| 2025 | A-GIA | P | 6 | 12.1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| Rk Total | — | 11 | 19.1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | .667 | |
| Minors Total | — | 116 | 311.1 | 4 | 19 | 4 | .852 | |
over the trailing
How this stat has moved game to game over a rolling window — pick the stat and how far back to look.