Career Graph
Batting
| Season | Team | G | PA | AB | R | H | 2B | 3B | HR | RBI | SB | BB | SO | BB% | K% | AVG | OBP | SLG | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2026 | DUR | 11 | 39 | 37 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6% | 2.6% | .108 | .128 | .135 | .263 |
| AAA Total | 11 | 39 | 37 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6% | 2.6% | .108 | .128 | .135 | .263 | |
| Double-A (AA) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2025 | MTG | 37 | 159 | 141 | 18 | 36 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 7.5% | 11.9% | .255 | .316 | .397 | .713 |
| 2026 | MTG | 71 | 303 | 280 | 35 | 72 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 44 | 9 | 18 | 58 | 5.9% | 19.1% | .257 | .302 | .443 | .745 |
| AA Total | 108 | 462 | 421 | 53 | 108 | 21 | 0 | 17 | 63 | 15 | 30 | 77 | 6.5% | 16.7% | .257 | .307 | .428 | .735 | |
| High-A (A+) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WIS | 7 | 26 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0.0% | 30.8% | .077 | .077 | .115 | .192 |
| 2024 | WIS | 110 | 467 | 425 | 63 | 128 | 30 | 0 | 10 | 68 | 32 | 33 | 52 | 7.1% | 11.1% | .301 | .349 | .442 | .791 |
| 2025 | WIS | 94 | 415 | 367 | 51 | 109 | 24 | 2 | 11 | 51 | 15 | 34 | 48 | 8.2% | 11.6% | .297 | .355 | .463 | .818 |
| A+ Total | 211 | 908 | 818 | 114 | 239 | 55 | 2 | 21 | 120 | 47 | 67 | 108 | 7.4% | 11.9% | .292 | .344 | .441 | .785 | |
| Single-A (A) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2022 | WIL | 28 | 110 | 97 | 16 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 14 | 8.2% | 12.7% | .299 | .373 | .320 | .693 |
| 2023 | WIL | 103 | 420 | 396 | 52 | 121 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 52 | 16 | 17 | 52 | 4.0% | 12.4% | .306 | .333 | .407 | .740 |
| A Total | 131 | 530 | 493 | 68 | 150 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 63 | 18 | 26 | 66 | 4.9% | 12.5% | .304 | .342 | .389 | .731 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | |||||||||||||||||||
| 2021 | D-BWG | 44 | 175 | 152 | 32 | 42 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 9.7% | 12.6% | .276 | .366 | .349 | .715 |
| 2022 | A-BRW | 34 | 149 | 127 | 31 | 41 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 19 | 19 | 12.8% | 12.8% | .323 | .416 | .472 | .888 |
| Rk Total | 78 | 324 | 279 | 63 | 83 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 36 | 41 | 11.1% | 12.7% | .297 | .389 | .405 | .794 | |
| Minors Total | 539 | 2263 | 2048 | 300 | 584 | 122 | 8 | 43 | 279 | 89 | 160 | 293 | 7.1% | 12.9% | .285 | .339 | .416 | .755 | |
Fielding
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||
| 2026 | DUR | 2B | 8 | 63.0 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | DUR |
SS
|
3
|
28.2
|
4
|
10
|
0
|
1.000
|
| AAA Total | — | 11 | 91.2 | 16 | 35 | 0 | 1.000 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||
| 2025 | MTG | SS | 7 | 60.1 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | MTG | DH | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2025 | MTG | 2B | 29 | 245.1 | 42 | 58 | 1 | .990 |
| 2026 | MTG | 2B | 29 | 238.0 | 49 | 74 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | MTG | 3B | 1 | 9.0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2026 | MTG | SS | 38 | 329.1 | 69 | 101 | 2 | .988 |
| 2026 | MTG | DH | 3 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| AA Total | — | 108 | 882.0 | 176 | 249 | 3 | .993 | |
| High-A (A+) | ||||||||
| 2022 | WIS | SS | 1 | 9.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2022 | WIS | 2B | 6 | 53.0 | 13 | 6 | 1 | .950 |
| 2024 | WIS | SS | 30 | 264.2 | 64 | 64 | 3 | .977 |
| 2024 | WIS | DH | 9 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2024 | WIS | 2B | 53 | 442.0 | 97 | 127 | 6 | .974 |
| 2024 | WIS | 3B | 19 | 159.0 | 21 | 33 | 2 | .964 |
| 2025 | WIS | 2B | 27 | 227.2 | 49 | 50 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | WIS | 3B | 18 | 152.1 | 13 | 26 | 1 | .975 |
| 2025 | WIS | DH | 2 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2025 | WIS | SS | 50 | 409.0 | 66 | 142 | 8 | .963 |
| A+ Total | — | 215 | 1716.2 | 324 | 449 | 21 | .974 | |
| Single-A (A) | ||||||||
| 2022 | WIL | SS | 4 | 35.0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2022 | WIL | 3B | 15 | 130.2 | 11 | 31 | 2 | .955 |
| 2022 | WIL | 2B | 9 | 72.0 | 16 | 17 | 4 | .892 |
| 2023 | WIL | 3B | 31 | 252.1 | 15 | 44 | 1 | .983 |
| 2023 | WIL | SS | 8 | 71.2 | 18 | 20 | 1 | .974 |
| 2023 | WIL | 2B | 59 | 513.2 | 101 | 144 | 7 | .972 |
| 2023 | WIL | DH | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| A Total | — | 131 | 1075.1 | 166 | 266 | 15 | .966 | |
| Rookie (Rk) | ||||||||
| 2021 | D-BWG | 2B | 8 | 64.0 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2021 | D-BWG | SS | 21 | 154.0 | 35 | 44 | 3 | .963 |
| 2021 | D-BWG | 3B | 11 | 80.0 | 15 | 11 | 4 | .867 |
| 2021 | D-BWG | DH | 4 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2022 | A-BRW | 3B | 7 | 55.2 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2022 | A-BRW | 2B | 10 | 85.0 | 20 | 27 | 1 | .979 |
| 2022 | A-BRW | SS | 12 | 82.0 | 13 | 27 | 2 | .952 |
| 2022 | A-BRW | DH | 5 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| Rk Total | — | 78 | 520.2 | 107 | 134 | 10 | .960 | |
| Minors Total | — | 543 | 4286.1 | 789 | 1133 | 49 | .975 | |
over the trailing
How this stat has moved game to game over a rolling window — pick the stat and how far back to look.