Coleman Crow
#56 P · B/T: R/R · 5' 10", 175 lb · Age 25 · Concord, GA, USA · MLB debut 2026 · Draft: 2019 Rd 28 #841 (LAA) — Pike County HS · Milwaukee Brewers
Career Graph
Pitching
| Season | Team | W | L | SV | G | GS | QS | IP | IP/G | SO | K/9 | BB/9 | ERA | FIP | WAR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MIL | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 18.2 | 3.7 | 10 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 5.30 | 4.53 | 0.2 |
| 2026 pace | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 22.0 | 12 | ||||||||
| Career | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 18.2 | 3.7 | 10 | 4.8 | 2.9 | 5.30 | — | 0.2 |
| Season | Team | W | L | SV | G | GS | QS | IP | IP/G | SO | K/9 | BB/9 | ERA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | |||||||||||||
| 2025 | NAS | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 12 | 15.4 | 5.1 | 7.71 |
| 2026 | NAS | 8 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 15 | — | 82.2 | 5.2 | 87 | 9.5 | 3.3 | 3.48 |
| AAA Total | 8 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 0 | 89.2 | 5.0 | 99 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 3.81 | |
| Double-A (AA) | |||||||||||||
| 2022 | RCT | 9 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 23 | — | 128.0 | 5.3 | 128 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 4.85 |
| 2023 | RCT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | — | 24.0 | 6.0 | 31 | 11.6 | 2.3 | 1.88 |
| 2025 | BLX | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 43.0 | 4.3 | 52 | 10.9 | 1.7 | 2.51 |
| AA Total | 15 | 3 | 0 | 38 | 37 | 3 | 195.0 | 5.1 | 211 | 9.7 | 2.3 | 3.97 | |
| Single-A (A) | |||||||||||||
| 2021 | IE | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 10 | — | 62.1 | 4.8 | 62 | 9.0 | 4.2 | 4.19 |
| A Total | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 10 | — | 62.1 | 4.8 | 62 | 9.0 | 4.2 | 4.19 | |
| Minors Total | 27 | 8 | 0 | 69 | 64 | 3 | 347.0 | 5.0 | 372 | 9.6 | 2.9 | 3.97 | |
Fielding
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MIL | P | 5 | 18.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| Career | P | 5 | 18.2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 |
| Season | Team | Pos | G | Inn | PO | A | E | FPCT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Triple-A (AAA) | ||||||||
| 2025 | NAS | P | 2 | 7.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2026 | NAS | P | 16 | 82.2 | 9 | 7 | 1 | .941 |
| AAA Total | — | 18 | 89.2 | 9 | 7 | 1 | .941 | |
| Double-A (AA) | ||||||||
| 2022 | RCT | P | 24 | 128.0 | 17 | 12 | 2 | .935 |
| 2023 | RCT | P | 4 | 24.0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1.000 |
| 2025 | BLX | P | 10 | 43.0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1.000 |
| AA Total | — | 38 | 195.0 | 25 | 24 | 2 | .961 | |
| Single-A (A) | ||||||||
| 2021 | IE | P | 13 | 62.1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | .923 |
| A Total | — | 13 | 62.1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | .923 | |
| Minors Total | — | 69 | 347.0 | 36 | 41 | 4 | .951 | |
over the trailing
How this stat has moved game to game over a rolling window — pick the stat and how far back to look.